Grand Lodge of Florida Officers

image7

 

Tony Cianciotta....................................................................................................President

Joe Dente................................................................................................. 1st Vice President

Nick Cantore............................................................................................ 2nd Vice President

Carolyn Cianciotta..................................................................... Immediate Past President

Dr. Mark DeNunzio..................................................................................................... Orator

Gertrude Dorries................................................................................. Recording Secretary

Thomas Papsodero............................................................................. Financial Secretary

Martha Doucette................................................................................................... Treasurer

Mildred Cooper..................................................... Grand Lodge Corresponding Secretary  

Father Charles "Chuck" Notabartolo ...............................................Grand Lodge Chaplain


 Trustees

Lucy Smith................................................................................................................ Region I

John Doucette........................................................................................................ Region II

Art Longo............................................................................................................... Region III

Sam Schiavone...................................................................................................... Region IV

Mark Gregorio ........................................................................................................Region V

Jennifer Santos...................................................................................................... Region VI

Edmondo Catania................................................................................................ Region VII


 

FL National Trustee

Greg Bianchini

 

Past State Presidents

Rosemarie Boniello * Frank Castellano * Charles Cagno * Carolyn Cianciotta * Dan Cositore * Sal D'Alessandro  * Angela Harrington * Grace S. Campisi Maroccia * Ed Mottola Jr. * Dennis Piasio


 Arbitration

Greg Esposito * Al Greco * Gregory Bianchini * Vincenza DiLiberti * Joe Dente


Arbitration Alternates

Patricia Russo * Anthony LaVerdi * Joyce Bollenbacher * Laura Laveroni 


National Delegates

Vincenza DiLiberti * Carolyn Cianciotta * Greg Esposito * Patricia Russo


National Delegates  Alternate

Joyce Bollenbacher